Alle EC Verbindungen:

Zug Von Nach Abfahrt Ankunft
Zug Abfahrt Ankunft
EC100 Wien Hbf Bohumin 18.04 16:10 21:12
EC100 Wien Hbf Bohumin
18.04 16:10 21:12
EC100 Wien Hbf Chalupki 25.01 17:10 21:31
EC100 Wien Hbf Chalupki
25.01 17:10 21:31
EC10006 Interlaken Ost Basel SBB 28.03 10:00 14:12
EC10006 Interlaken Ost Basel SBB
28.03 10:00 14:12
EC10007 Bern Interlaken Ost 13.02 14:04 15:58
EC10007 Bern Interlaken Ost
13.02 14:04 15:58
EC10008 Zürich HB Basel SBB 26.02 09:59 11:58
EC10008 Zürich HB Basel SBB
26.02 09:59 11:58
EC10009 Basel SBB Zürich HB 26.02 15:06 17:04
EC10009 Basel SBB Zürich HB
26.02 15:06 17:04
EC10050 Brig Basel SBB 28.03 07:18 11:42
EC10050 Brig Basel SBB
28.03 07:18 11:42
EC10051 Basel SBB Brig 28.03 03:58 08:41
EC10051 Basel SBB Brig
28.03 03:58 08:41
EC10056 Brig Basel SBB 28.03 18:19 22:43
EC10056 Brig Basel SBB
28.03 18:19 22:43
EC10059 Basel SBB Brig 28.03 14:58 19:40
EC10059 Basel SBB Brig
28.03 14:58 19:40
EC10096 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 17.04 19:29 22:57
EC10096 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
17.04 19:29 22:57
EC10097 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.04 05:03 08:28
EC10097 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.04 05:03 08:28
EC10098 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 17.04 17:29 20:57
EC10098 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
17.04 17:29 20:57
EC10099 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.04 07:03 10:28
EC10099 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.04 07:03 10:28
EC101 Chalupki Bohumin 25.01 05:27 06:33
EC101 Chalupki Bohumin
25.01 05:27 06:33
EC101 Bohumin Wien Hbf 18.04 04:46 09:49
EC101 Bohumin Wien Hbf
18.04 04:46 09:49
EC101 Breclav Wien Hbf 04.03 07:55 09:49
EC101 Breclav Wien Hbf
04.03 07:55 09:49
EC10190 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 16.04 15:29 18:57
EC10190 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
16.04 15:29 18:57
EC10191 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.04 09:03 12:28
EC10191 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.04 09:03 12:28
EC10192 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 17.04 13:29 16:57
EC10192 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
17.04 13:29 16:57
EC10193 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 17.04 11:03 14:28
EC10193 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
17.04 11:03 14:28
EC10198 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 18.04 07:29 10:57
EC10198 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
18.04 07:29 10:57
EC10199 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 17.04 17:03 20:28
EC10199 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
17.04 17:03 20:28
EC102 Wien Hbf Chalupki 18.04 12:10 17:33
EC102 Wien Hbf Chalupki
18.04 12:10 17:33
EC10296 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 18.04 09:29 12:57
EC10296 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
18.04 09:29 12:57
EC10297 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 17.04 15:03 18:28
EC10297 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
17.04 15:03 18:28
EC103 Bohumin Wien Hbf 18.04 08:46 13:49
EC103 Bohumin Wien Hbf
18.04 08:46 13:49
EC104 Graz Hbf Chalupki 18.04 03:26 11:32
EC104 Graz Hbf Chalupki
18.04 03:26 11:32
EC105 Bohumin Graz Hbf 18.04 14:46 22:33
EC105 Bohumin Graz Hbf
18.04 14:46 22:33
EC105 Breclav Graz Hbf 04.03 17:55 22:33
EC105 Breclav Graz Hbf
04.03 17:55 22:33
EC106 Wien Hbf Chalupki 18.04 04:06 09:32
EC106 Wien Hbf Chalupki
18.04 04:06 09:32
EC107 Chalupki Bohumin 18.04 16:32 18:35
EC107 Chalupki Bohumin
18.04 16:32 18:35
EC107 Bohumin Wien Hbf 18.04 16:46 21:49
EC107 Bohumin Wien Hbf
18.04 16:46 21:49
EC107 Chalupki Wien Hbf 04.03 17:32 21:49
EC107 Chalupki Wien Hbf
04.03 17:32 21:49
EC107 Bohumin Wien Hbf (Bahnsteige 1-2) 13.04 16:46 21:52
EC107 Bohumin Wien Hbf (Bahnsteige 1-2)
13.04 16:46 21:52
EC112 Klagenfurt Hbf Frankfurt (Main)Hbf 18.04 08:27 19:40
EC112 Klagenfurt Hbf Frankfurt (Main)Hbf
18.04 08:27 19:40
EC113 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf 18.04 06:20 17:18
EC113 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf
18.04 06:20 17:18
EC114 Klagenfurt Hbf Dortmund Hbf 18.04 06:42 21:04
EC114 Klagenfurt Hbf Dortmund Hbf
18.04 06:42 21:04
EC114 Bohumin Praha hl.n. 18.04 12:03 17:56
EC114 Bohumin Praha hl.n.
18.04 12:03 17:56
EC115 Praha hl.n. Chalupki 18.04 08:12 14:51
EC115 Praha hl.n. Chalupki
18.04 08:12 14:51
EC115 Münster (Westf)Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf 18.04 04:31 19:16
EC115 Münster (Westf)Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf
18.04 04:31 19:16
EC115 Praha hl.n. Zebrzydowice 18.04 08:12 15:03
EC115 Praha hl.n. Zebrzydowice
18.04 08:12 15:03
EC116 Chalupki Bohumin 18.04 07:37 09:40
EC116 Chalupki Bohumin
18.04 07:37 09:40
EC116 Bohumin Praha hl.n. 18.04 08:03 13:56
EC116 Bohumin Praha hl.n.
18.04 08:03 13:56
EC117 Praha hl.n. Chalupki 18.04 12:12 18:15
EC117 Praha hl.n. Chalupki
18.04 12:12 18:15
EC117 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf 18.04 12:20 23:16
EC117 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf
18.04 12:20 23:16
EC117 München Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf 24.03 17:17 23:16
EC117 München Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf
24.03 17:17 23:16
EC1212 Zagreb Glavni Kolod. Ljubljana 18.04 04:28 08:47
EC1212 Zagreb Glavni Kolod. Ljubljana
18.04 04:28 08:47
EC1213 Ljubljana Zagreb Glavni Kolod. 18.04 17:18 21:38
EC1213 Ljubljana Zagreb Glavni Kolod.
18.04 17:18 21:38
EC1259 Wien Hbf Zagreb Glavni Kolod. 18.04 13:58 22:33
EC1259 Wien Hbf Zagreb Glavni Kolod.
18.04 13:58 22:33
EC1288 Brennero/Brenner Kufstein 07.03 19:00 21:24
EC1288 Brennero/Brenner Kufstein
07.03 19:00 21:24
EC1288 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf 09.01 19:40 22:27
EC1288 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf
09.01 19:40 22:27
EC1289 Kufstein Brennero/Brenner 07.03 07:36 10:00
EC1289 Kufstein Brennero/Brenner
07.03 07:36 10:00
EC1289 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf 10.01 06:34 09:18
EC1289 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf
10.01 06:34 09:18
EC130 Bratislava hl.st. Chalupki 18.04 09:10 14:51
EC130 Bratislava hl.st. Chalupki
18.04 09:10 14:51
EC130 Budapest-Nyugati Chalupki 04.03 07:40 14:51
EC130 Budapest-Nyugati Chalupki
04.03 07:40 14:51
EC130 Budapest-Nyugati Zebrzydowice 04.03 07:40 15:03
EC130 Budapest-Nyugati Zebrzydowice
04.03 07:40 15:03
EC131 Chalupki Bohumin 18.04 11:09 13:12
EC131 Chalupki Bohumin
18.04 11:09 13:12
EC131 Bohumin Bratislava hl.st. 18.04 11:46 16:50
EC131 Bohumin Bratislava hl.st.
18.04 11:46 16:50
EC131 Bratislava hl.st. Budapest-Nyugati 04.03 15:57 19:20
EC131 Bratislava hl.st. Budapest-Nyugati
04.03 15:57 19:20
EC131 Szob (Gr) Budapest-Nyugati 25.02 17:31 19:20
EC131 Szob (Gr) Budapest-Nyugati
25.02 17:31 19:20
EC1314 Dobova Ljubljana 18.04 03:40 07:17
EC1314 Dobova Ljubljana
18.04 03:40 07:17
EC1315 Ljubljana Dobova 18.04 19:05 22:42
EC1315 Ljubljana Dobova
18.04 19:05 22:42
EC139 Nice Ville Milano Centrale 18.04 05:57 12:55
EC139 Nice Ville Milano Centrale
18.04 05:57 12:55
EC140 Budapest-Keleti Wien Hbf 18.04 06:40 11:21
EC140 Budapest-Keleti Wien Hbf
18.04 06:40 11:21
EC141 Milano Centrale Nice Ville 31.01 06:10 11:59
EC141 Milano Centrale Nice Ville
31.01 06:10 11:59
EC143 Budapest-Keleti Biharkeresztes 15.01 12:40 17:16
EC143 Budapest-Keleti Biharkeresztes
15.01 12:40 17:16
EC144 Bohumin Praha hl.n. 18.04 06:03 11:56
EC144 Bohumin Praha hl.n.
18.04 06:03 11:56
EC145 Praha hl.n. Bohumin 18.04 14:12 19:59
EC145 Praha hl.n. Bohumin
18.04 14:12 19:59
EC146 Biharkeresztes Budapest-Keleti 15.01 09:39 14:20
EC146 Biharkeresztes Budapest-Keleti
15.01 09:39 14:20
EC147 Nice Ville Milano Centrale 31.01 17:06 22:58
EC147 Nice Ville Milano Centrale
31.01 17:06 22:58
EC149 Wien Hbf Budapest-Keleti 18.04 14:42 19:19
EC149 Wien Hbf Budapest-Keleti
18.04 14:42 19:19
EC150 Ljubljana Wien Hbf 18.04 13:55 22:02
EC150 Ljubljana Wien Hbf
18.04 13:55 22:02
EC151 Basel Bad Bf Chiasso 12.04 08:47 14:46
EC151 Basel Bad Bf Chiasso
12.04 08:47 14:46
EC151 Basel SBB Chiasso 18.04 09:03 14:46
EC151 Basel SBB Chiasso
18.04 09:03 14:46
EC151 Wien Hbf Ljubljana 18.04 05:58 13:57
EC151 Wien Hbf Ljubljana
18.04 05:58 13:57
EC153 Basel SBB Chiasso 18.04 13:03 18:46
EC153 Basel SBB Chiasso
18.04 13:03 18:46
EC156 Chiasso Basel SBB 18.04 07:24 12:56
EC156 Chiasso Basel SBB
18.04 07:24 12:56
EC158 Chiasso Basel SBB 18.04 09:24 14:56
EC158 Chiasso Basel SBB
18.04 09:24 14:56
EC158 Zagreb Glavni Kolod. Wien Hbf 18.04 05:25 14:02
EC158 Zagreb Glavni Kolod. Wien Hbf
18.04 05:25 14:02
EC159 Milano Centrale Nice Ville 18.04 13:10 19:59
EC159 Milano Centrale Nice Ville
18.04 13:10 19:59
EC159 Wien Hbf Zagreb Glavni Kolod. 16.04 13:58 22:33
EC159 Wien Hbf Zagreb Glavni Kolod.
16.04 13:58 22:33
EC163 Zürich HB Graz Hbf 18.04 06:40 18:14
EC163 Zürich HB Graz Hbf
18.04 06:40 18:14
EC164 Graz Hbf Zürich HB 18.04 07:45 19:20
EC164 Graz Hbf Zürich HB
18.04 07:45 19:20
EC170 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief) 02.01 15:26 20:42
EC170 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief)
02.01 15:26 20:42
EC171 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n. 03.01 06:16 11:36
EC171 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n.
03.01 06:16 11:36
EC172 Budapest-Nyugati Berlin Hbf (tief) 04.04 05:40 18:42
EC172 Budapest-Nyugati Berlin Hbf (tief)
04.04 05:40 18:42
EC172 Budapest-Nyugati Hamburg-Altona 18.04 05:40 21:35
EC172 Budapest-Nyugati Hamburg-Altona
18.04 05:40 21:35
EC173 Berlin Hbf (tief) Budapest-Nyugati 05.04 07:16 20:20
EC173 Berlin Hbf (tief) Budapest-Nyugati
05.04 07:16 20:20
EC173 Hamburg-Altona Budapest-Nyugati 18.04 04:33 20:20
EC173 Hamburg-Altona Budapest-Nyugati
18.04 04:33 20:20
EC174 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief) 04.04 08:26 14:42
EC174 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief)
04.04 08:26 14:42
EC174 Bad Schandau Hamburg-Altona 01.03 11:28 17:25
EC174 Bad Schandau Hamburg-Altona
01.03 11:28 17:25
EC174 Praha hl.n. Hamburg-Altona 18.04 08:26 17:25
EC174 Praha hl.n. Hamburg-Altona
18.04 08:26 17:25
EC175 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n. 03.01 12:16 17:36
EC175 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n.
03.01 12:16 17:36
EC176 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief) 04.04 06:26 12:42
EC176 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief)
04.04 06:26 12:42
EC176 Bad Schandau Hamburg-Altona 01.03 09:28 15:27
EC176 Bad Schandau Hamburg-Altona
01.03 09:28 15:27
EC176 Praha hl.n. Hamburg-Altona 18.04 06:26 15:27
EC176 Praha hl.n. Hamburg-Altona
18.04 06:26 15:27
EC177 Hamburg-Altona Bad Schandau 01.03 11:34 17:35
EC177 Hamburg-Altona Bad Schandau
01.03 11:34 17:35
EC177 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n. 04.04 13:16 19:36
EC177 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n.
04.04 13:16 19:36
EC177 Hamburg-Altona Praha hl.n. 18.04 10:34 19:36
EC177 Hamburg-Altona Praha hl.n.
18.04 10:34 19:36
EC178 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief) 03.01 05:26 10:42
EC178 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief)
03.01 05:26 10:42
EC179 Hamburg-Altona Bad Schandau 01.03 13:34 19:35
EC179 Hamburg-Altona Bad Schandau
01.03 13:34 19:35
EC179 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n. 04.04 15:16 21:36
EC179 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n.
04.04 15:16 21:36
EC179 Hamburg-Altona Praha hl.n. 18.04 12:34 21:36
EC179 Hamburg-Altona Praha hl.n.
18.04 12:34 21:36
EC190 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB 05.04 14:52 18:57
EC190 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB
05.04 14:52 18:57
EC190 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 18.04 15:29 18:57
EC190 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
18.04 15:29 18:57
EC191 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin 05.04 09:03 13:08
EC191 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin
05.04 09:03 13:08
EC191 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.04 09:03 12:28
EC191 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.04 09:03 12:28
EC192 Lindau-Reutin Feldkirch 18.04 12:52 15:34
EC192 Lindau-Reutin Feldkirch
18.04 12:52 15:34
EC192 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB 05.04 12:52 16:57
EC192 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB
05.04 12:52 16:57
EC192 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 18.04 13:29 16:57
EC192 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
18.04 13:29 16:57
EC193 Feldkirch Lindau-Reutin 18.04 12:25 15:08
EC193 Feldkirch Lindau-Reutin
18.04 12:25 15:08
EC193 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin 05.04 11:03 15:08
EC193 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin
05.04 11:03 15:08
EC193 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.04 11:03 14:28
EC193 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.04 11:03 14:28
EC196 Lindau-Reutin Feldkirch 18.04 08:52 11:34
EC196 Lindau-Reutin Feldkirch
18.04 08:52 11:34
EC196 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB 05.04 08:52 12:57
EC196 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB
05.04 08:52 12:57
EC196 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 18.04 09:29 12:57
EC196 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
18.04 09:29 12:57
EC197 Feldkirch Lindau-Reutin 18.04 16:25 19:08
EC197 Feldkirch Lindau-Reutin
18.04 16:25 19:08
EC197 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin 05.04 15:03 19:08
EC197 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin
05.04 15:03 19:08
EC197 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.04 15:03 18:28
EC197 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.04 15:03 18:28
EC198 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB 05.04 06:52 10:57
EC198 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB
05.04 06:52 10:57
EC198 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 18.04 07:29 10:57
EC198 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
18.04 07:29 10:57
EC199 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin 05.04 17:03 21:08
EC199 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin
05.04 17:03 21:08
EC199 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.04 17:03 20:28
EC199 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.04 17:03 20:28
EC216 Graz Hbf Mannheim Hbf 05.04 09:45 20:48
EC216 Graz Hbf Mannheim Hbf
05.04 09:45 20:48
EC216 Graz Hbf München Hbf 24.03 10:45 17:41
EC216 Graz Hbf München Hbf
24.03 10:45 17:41
EC216 Graz Hbf Saarbrücken Hbf 18.04 09:45 22:18
EC216 Graz Hbf Saarbrücken Hbf
18.04 09:45 22:18
EC217 Mannheim Hbf Graz Hbf 05.04 05:11 16:14
EC217 Mannheim Hbf Graz Hbf
05.04 05:11 16:14
EC217 München Hbf Graz Hbf 24.03 09:17 16:14
EC217 München Hbf Graz Hbf
24.03 09:17 16:14
EC217 Saarbrücken Hbf Graz Hbf 18.04 03:37 16:14
EC217 Saarbrücken Hbf Graz Hbf
18.04 03:37 16:14
EC218 Graz Hbf Bad Hersfeld 07.01 04:45 17:52
EC218 Graz Hbf Bad Hersfeld
07.01 04:45 17:52
EC218 Graz Hbf Erfurt Hbf 15.04 03:45 19:35
EC218 Graz Hbf Erfurt Hbf
15.04 03:45 19:35
EC218 Graz Hbf Frankfurt (Main)Hbf 18.04 03:45 15:40
EC218 Graz Hbf Frankfurt (Main)Hbf
18.04 03:45 15:40
EC218 Graz Hbf München Hbf 24.03 04:45 11:41
EC218 Graz Hbf München Hbf
24.03 04:45 11:41
EC219 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Graz Hbf 18.04 10:20 22:14
EC219 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Graz Hbf
18.04 10:20 22:14
EC219 München Hbf Graz Hbf 24.03 15:17 22:14
EC219 München Hbf Graz Hbf
24.03 15:17 22:14
EC246 Warszawa Wschodnia Berlin Hbf 18.04 03:34 12:16
EC246 Warszawa Wschodnia Berlin Hbf
18.04 03:34 12:16
EC246 Warszawa Wschodnia Frankfurt (Oder) 14.03 04:34 11:12
EC246 Warszawa Wschodnia Frankfurt (Oder)
14.03 04:34 11:12
EC247 Berlin Hbf Warszawa Wschodnia 18.04 13:43 21:56
EC247 Berlin Hbf Warszawa Wschodnia
18.04 13:43 21:56
EC247 Frankfurt (Oder) Warszawa Wschodnia 14.03 15:45 21:56
EC247 Frankfurt (Oder) Warszawa Wschodnia
14.03 15:45 21:56
EC2517 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Stuttgart Hbf 24.03 13:20 15:53
EC2517 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Stuttgart Hbf
24.03 13:20 15:53
EC2522 Stuttgart Hbf Erfurt Hbf 24.03 13:04 19:00
EC2522 Stuttgart Hbf Erfurt Hbf
24.03 13:04 19:00
EC2522 Stuttgart Hbf Frankfurt (Main)Hbf 21.03 13:04 15:55
EC2522 Stuttgart Hbf Frankfurt (Main)Hbf
21.03 13:04 15:55
EC2522 Karlsruhe Hbf Hamburg-Altona 04.04 12:12 21:29
EC2522 Karlsruhe Hbf Hamburg-Altona
04.04 12:12 21:29
EC2525 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Stuttgart Hbf 24.03 11:20 13:53
EC2525 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Stuttgart Hbf
24.03 11:20 13:53
EC2526 Karlsruhe Hbf Dortmund Hbf 04.04 14:13 20:22
EC2526 Karlsruhe Hbf Dortmund Hbf
04.04 14:13 20:22
EC2526 Stuttgart Hbf Saarbrücken Hbf 24.03 19:04 22:18
EC2526 Stuttgart Hbf Saarbrücken Hbf
24.03 19:04 22:18
EC2527 Dortmund Hbf Karlsruhe Hbf 04.04 05:11 11:47
EC2527 Dortmund Hbf Karlsruhe Hbf
04.04 05:11 11:47
EC2527 Saarbrücken Hbf Stuttgart Hbf 24.03 04:37 07:53
EC2527 Saarbrücken Hbf Stuttgart Hbf
24.03 04:37 07:53
EC2529 Hamburg-Harburg Karlsruhe Hbf 04.04 04:57 13:47
EC2529 Hamburg-Harburg Karlsruhe Hbf
04.04 04:57 13:47
EC2542 Karlsruhe Hbf Wörth (Rhein) 25.03 17:55 19:06
EC2542 Karlsruhe Hbf Wörth (Rhein)
25.03 17:55 19:06
EC2543 Wörth (Rhein) Karlsruhe Hbf 25.03 17:48 19:03
EC2543 Wörth (Rhein) Karlsruhe Hbf
25.03 17:48 19:03
EC2544 Karlsruhe Hbf Wörth (Rhein) 24.03 07:56 09:09
EC2544 Karlsruhe Hbf Wörth (Rhein)
24.03 07:56 09:09
EC2545 Wörth (Rhein) Karlsruhe Hbf 24.03 19:55 21:04
EC2545 Wörth (Rhein) Karlsruhe Hbf
24.03 19:55 21:04
EC2547 Wörth (Rhein) Karlsruhe Hbf 24.03 09:48 11:03
EC2547 Wörth (Rhein) Karlsruhe Hbf
24.03 09:48 11:03
EC2548 Karlsruhe Hbf Wörth (Rhein) 24.03 13:56 15:09
EC2548 Karlsruhe Hbf Wörth (Rhein)
24.03 13:56 15:09
EC270 Budapest-Nyugati Brno hl.n. 18.04 15:40 21:37
EC270 Budapest-Nyugati Brno hl.n.
18.04 15:40 21:37
EC271 Brno hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati 18.04 04:21 10:20
EC271 Brno hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati
18.04 04:21 10:20
EC272 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n. 04.03 14:40 22:13
EC272 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n.
04.03 14:40 22:13
EC272 Sturovo Praha hl.n. 18.04 14:43 22:38
EC272 Sturovo Praha hl.n.
18.04 14:43 22:38
EC273 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati 04.03 04:44 12:20
EC273 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati
04.03 04:44 12:20
EC273 Praha hl.n. Sturovo 18.04 03:22 11:17
EC273 Praha hl.n. Sturovo
18.04 03:22 11:17
EC274 Budapest-Nyugati Breclav 08.02 12:40 17:01
EC274 Budapest-Nyugati Breclav
08.02 12:40 17:01
EC274 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n. 04.03 12:40 20:13
EC274 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n.
04.03 12:40 20:13
EC274 Sturovo Praha hl.n. 18.04 12:43 20:38
EC274 Sturovo Praha hl.n.
18.04 12:43 20:38
EC275 Brno hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati 08.02 09:21 14:20
EC275 Brno hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati
08.02 09:21 14:20
EC275 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati 04.03 06:44 14:20
EC275 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati
04.03 06:44 14:20
EC275 Praha hl.n. Sturovo 18.04 05:22 13:17
EC275 Praha hl.n. Sturovo
18.04 05:22 13:17
EC276 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n. 18.04 09:40 18:38
EC276 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n.
18.04 09:40 18:38
EC277 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati 18.04 07:22 16:20
EC277 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati
18.04 07:22 16:20
EC278 Budapest-Nyugati Brno hl.n. 08.02 08:40 13:37
EC278 Budapest-Nyugati Brno hl.n.
08.02 08:40 13:37
EC278 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n. 18.04 07:40 16:38
EC278 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n.
18.04 07:40 16:38
EC279 Brno hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati 08.02 13:21 18:20
EC279 Brno hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati
08.02 13:21 18:20
EC279 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati 18.04 09:22 18:20
EC279 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati
18.04 09:22 18:20
EC280 Budapest-Nyugati Brno hl.n. 08.02 04:40 09:37
EC280 Budapest-Nyugati Brno hl.n.
08.02 04:40 09:37
EC280 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n. 18.04 03:40 12:38
EC280 Budapest-Nyugati Praha hl.n.
18.04 03:40 12:38
EC281 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati 18.04 13:22 22:20
EC281 Praha hl.n. Budapest-Nyugati
18.04 13:22 22:20
EC282 Nove Zamky Praha hl.n. 18.04 03:00 10:38
EC282 Nove Zamky Praha hl.n.
18.04 03:00 10:38
EC283 Praha hl.n. Nove Zamky 18.04 15:22 22:54
EC283 Praha hl.n. Nove Zamky
18.04 15:22 22:54
EC284 Bratislava hl.st. Praha hl.n. 18.04 03:15 09:38
EC284 Bratislava hl.st. Praha hl.n.
18.04 03:15 09:38
EC285 Praha hl.n. Bratislava hl.st. 18.04 17:22 23:45
EC285 Praha hl.n. Bratislava hl.st.
18.04 17:22 23:45
EC286 Innsbruck Hbf Kufstein 11.03 09:40 11:24
EC286 Innsbruck Hbf Kufstein
11.03 09:40 11:24
EC286 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf 09.01 09:40 12:26
EC286 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf
09.01 09:40 12:26
EC287 Kufstein Innsbruck Hbf 11.03 17:36 19:18
EC287 Kufstein Innsbruck Hbf
11.03 17:36 19:18
EC287 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf 09.01 16:34 19:18
EC287 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf
09.01 16:34 19:18
EC288 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf 18.04 05:17 09:02
EC288 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf
18.04 05:17 09:02
EC289 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf 18.04 17:34 21:18
EC289 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf
18.04 17:34 21:18
EC2926 München Hbf Frankfurt (Main)Hbf 30.01 10:47 15:40
EC2926 München Hbf Frankfurt (Main)Hbf
30.01 10:47 15:40
EC2927 Stuttgart Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf 13.02 10:58 19:16
EC2927 Stuttgart Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf
13.02 10:58 19:16
EC2928 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Erfurt Hbf 18.03 15:14 19:00
EC2928 Frankfurt (Main)Hbf Erfurt Hbf
18.03 15:14 19:00
EC2929 München Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf 01.02 13:17 19:16
EC2929 München Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf
01.02 13:17 19:16
EC30039 Geneve Brig 28.02 12:39 15:40
EC30039 Geneve Brig
28.02 12:39 15:40
EC30064 Budapest-Keleti Wien Hbf 15.01 10:40 14:21
EC30064 Budapest-Keleti Wien Hbf
15.01 10:40 14:21
EC30064 Hegyeshalom Wien Hbf 15.04 11:32 14:21
EC30064 Hegyeshalom Wien Hbf
15.04 11:32 14:21
EC30105 Wien Hbf Graz Hbf 13.02 18:58 22:33
EC30105 Wien Hbf Graz Hbf
13.02 18:58 22:33
EC30113 Salzburg Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf 13.02 13:12 17:18
EC30113 Salzburg Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf
13.02 13:12 17:18
EC30115 Salzburg Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf 09.04 14:12 19:16
EC30115 Salzburg Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf
09.04 14:12 19:16
EC30117 Salzburg Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf 31.01 19:12 23:16
EC30117 Salzburg Hbf Klagenfurt Hbf
31.01 19:12 23:16
EC30134 Brig Geneve 27.02 14:16 17:21
EC30134 Brig Geneve
27.02 14:16 17:21
EC30142 Brig Geneve 27.02 20:16 23:21
EC30142 Brig Geneve
27.02 20:16 23:21
EC30144 Brig Geneve 28.02 20:26 23:54
EC30144 Brig Geneve
28.02 20:26 23:54
EC30153 Basel SBB Chiasso 07.03 14:03 18:46
EC30153 Basel SBB Chiasso
07.03 14:03 18:46
EC30156 Chiasso Basel SBB 07.03 08:24 12:56
EC30156 Chiasso Basel SBB
07.03 08:24 12:56
EC30158 Chiasso Basel SBB 07.03 10:24 14:56
EC30158 Chiasso Basel SBB
07.03 10:24 14:56
EC30158 Graz Hbf Wien Hbf 14.04 09:26 14:02
EC30158 Graz Hbf Wien Hbf
14.04 09:26 14:02
EC30219 Salzburg Hbf Graz Hbf 09.04 16:15 22:14
EC30219 Salzburg Hbf Graz Hbf
09.04 16:15 22:14
EC30311 Zürich HB Chiasso 09.02 05:33 08:55
EC30311 Zürich HB Chiasso
09.02 05:33 08:55
EC30444 Brig Geneve-Aeroport 15.04 19:26 00:04
EC30444 Brig Geneve-Aeroport
15.04 19:26 00:04
EC307 Zürich HB Chiasso 07.02 07:33 10:55
EC307 Zürich HB Chiasso
07.02 07:33 10:55
EC307 Zürich HB Genova Piazza Principe 18.04 06:33 13:49
EC307 Zürich HB Genova Piazza Principe
18.04 06:33 13:49
EC308 Chiasso Zürich HB 07.02 16:05 19:27
EC308 Chiasso Zürich HB
07.02 16:05 19:27
EC308 Genova Piazza Principe Zürich HB 18.04 12:10 19:27
EC308 Genova Piazza Principe Zürich HB
18.04 12:10 19:27
EC310 Chiasso Zürich HB 18.04 17:05 21:27
EC310 Chiasso Zürich HB
18.04 17:05 21:27
EC31007 Basel SBB Interlaken Ost 04.03 12:58 15:58
EC31007 Basel SBB Interlaken Ost
04.03 12:58 15:58
EC31007 Spiez Interlaken Ost 07.02 14:34 15:58
EC31007 Spiez Interlaken Ost
07.02 14:34 15:58
EC311 Zürich HB Chiasso 18.04 04:33 08:55
EC311 Zürich HB Chiasso
18.04 04:33 08:55
EC31199 Zürich HB St. Gallen (CH) 10.02 18:03 20:02
EC31199 Zürich HB St. Gallen (CH)
10.02 18:03 20:02
EC312 Chiasso Zürich HB 18.04 06:05 10:27
EC312 Chiasso Zürich HB
18.04 06:05 10:27
EC313 Zürich HB Chiasso 18.04 05:33 09:55
EC313 Zürich HB Chiasso
18.04 05:33 09:55
EC31326 Arth-Goldau Zürich HB 12.04 20:45 23:27
EC31326 Arth-Goldau Zürich HB
12.04 20:45 23:27
EC314 Chiasso Zürich HB 18.04 08:05 12:27
EC314 Chiasso Zürich HB
18.04 08:05 12:27
EC315 Zürich HB Chiasso 18.04 07:33 11:55
EC315 Zürich HB Chiasso
18.04 07:33 11:55
EC316 Chiasso Zürich HB 18.04 10:05 14:27
EC316 Chiasso Zürich HB
18.04 10:05 14:27
EC31626 Chiasso Zürich HB 21.01 20:05 23:27
EC31626 Chiasso Zürich HB
21.01 20:05 23:27
EC31682 St-Maurice (CH) Geneve-Aeroport 12.04 20:30 00:04
EC31682 St-Maurice (CH) Geneve-Aeroport
12.04 20:30 00:04
EC317 Zürich HB Chiasso 18.04 09:33 13:55
EC317 Zürich HB Chiasso
18.04 09:33 13:55
EC318 Chiasso Zürich HB 18.04 12:05 16:27
EC318 Chiasso Zürich HB
18.04 12:05 16:27
EC319 Zürich HB Chiasso 18.04 11:33 15:55
EC319 Zürich HB Chiasso
18.04 11:33 15:55
EC32 Domodossola Geneve 12.04 07:48 12:21
EC32 Domodossola Geneve
12.04 07:48 12:21
EC32 Domodossola Lausanne 24.01 08:48 11:42
EC32 Domodossola Lausanne
24.01 08:48 11:42
EC320 Chiasso Zürich HB 18.04 14:05 18:27
EC320 Chiasso Zürich HB
18.04 14:05 18:27
EC321 Zürich HB Chiasso 25.03 14:33 17:55
EC321 Zürich HB Chiasso
25.03 14:33 17:55
EC321 Zürich HB Milano Centrale 18.04 13:33 18:50
EC321 Zürich HB Milano Centrale
18.04 13:33 18:50
EC322 Chiasso Zürich HB 18.04 16:05 20:27
EC322 Chiasso Zürich HB
18.04 16:05 20:27
EC323 Zürich HB Chiasso 18.04 15:33 19:55
EC323 Zürich HB Chiasso
18.04 15:33 19:55
EC324 Chiasso Zürich HB 25.03 19:05 22:27
EC324 Chiasso Zürich HB
25.03 19:05 22:27
EC324 Milano Centrale Zürich HB 18.04 17:10 22:27
EC324 Milano Centrale Zürich HB
18.04 17:10 22:27
EC325 Zürich HB Chiasso 18.04 17:33 21:55
EC325 Zürich HB Chiasso
18.04 17:33 21:55
EC326 Chiasso Zürich HB 18.04 19:05 23:27
EC326 Chiasso Zürich HB
18.04 19:05 23:27
EC327 Zürich HB Chiasso 18.04 08:33 12:55
EC327 Zürich HB Chiasso
18.04 08:33 12:55
EC330 Ceske Budejovice Praha hl.n. 18.04 06:57 11:02
EC330 Ceske Budejovice Praha hl.n.
18.04 06:57 11:02
EC330 Linz/Donau Hbf Praha hl.n. 04.03 05:52 11:02
EC330 Linz/Donau Hbf Praha hl.n.
04.03 05:52 11:02
EC330 Linz/Donau Hbf Rybnik (CZ) 12.04 04:52 08:05
EC330 Linz/Donau Hbf Rybnik (CZ)
12.04 04:52 08:05
EC330 Linz/Donau Hbf Summerau 18.04 04:52 07:50
EC330 Linz/Donau Hbf Summerau
18.04 04:52 07:50
EC331 Praha hl.n. Ceske Budejovice 18.04 03:58 08:02
EC331 Praha hl.n. Ceske Budejovice
18.04 03:58 08:02
EC331 Praha hl.n. Linz/Donau Hbf 04.03 04:58 10:06
EC331 Praha hl.n. Linz/Donau Hbf
04.03 04:58 10:06
EC331 Summerau Linz/Donau Hbf 18.04 07:08 10:06
EC331 Summerau Linz/Donau Hbf
18.04 07:08 10:06
EC332 Linz/Donau Hbf Ceske Budejovice 25.02 10:54 13:52
EC332 Linz/Donau Hbf Ceske Budejovice
25.02 10:54 13:52
EC332 Ceske Budejovice Praha-Holesovice 18.04 11:57 16:13
EC332 Ceske Budejovice Praha-Holesovice
18.04 11:57 16:13
EC332 Linz/Donau Hbf Praha-Holesovice 04.03 10:54 16:13
EC332 Linz/Donau Hbf Praha-Holesovice
04.03 10:54 16:13
EC332 Tabor Praha-Holesovice 25.02 13:39 16:13
EC332 Tabor Praha-Holesovice
25.02 13:39 16:13
EC332 Linz/Donau Hbf Rybnik (CZ) 12.04 09:54 13:06
EC332 Linz/Donau Hbf Rybnik (CZ)
12.04 09:54 13:06
EC332 Linz/Donau Hbf Summerau 18.04 09:54 12:50
EC332 Linz/Donau Hbf Summerau
18.04 09:54 12:50
EC333 Praha hl.n. Ceske Budejovice 18.04 07:58 12:02
EC333 Praha hl.n. Ceske Budejovice
18.04 07:58 12:02
EC333 Ceske Budejovice Linz/Donau Hbf 18.02 11:06 14:06
EC333 Ceske Budejovice Linz/Donau Hbf
18.02 11:06 14:06
EC333 Praha hl.n. Linz/Donau Hbf 28.02 08:58 14:06
EC333 Praha hl.n. Linz/Donau Hbf
28.02 08:58 14:06
EC333 Praha-Holesovice Linz/Donau Hbf 04.03 08:41 14:06
EC333 Praha-Holesovice Linz/Donau Hbf
04.03 08:41 14:06
EC333 Summerau Linz/Donau Hbf 18.04 11:08 14:06
EC333 Summerau Linz/Donau Hbf
18.04 11:08 14:06
EC333 Praha hl.n. Tabor 04.03 08:58 11:18
EC333 Praha hl.n. Tabor
04.03 08:58 11:18
EC334 Ceske Budejovice Praha hl.n. 18.04 15:57 20:02
EC334 Ceske Budejovice Praha hl.n.
18.04 15:57 20:02
EC334 Linz/Donau Hbf Praha hl.n. 04.03 14:54 20:02
EC334 Linz/Donau Hbf Praha hl.n.
04.03 14:54 20:02
EC334 Linz/Donau Hbf Rybnik (CZ) 12.04 13:54 17:06
EC334 Linz/Donau Hbf Rybnik (CZ)
12.04 13:54 17:06
EC334 Linz/Donau Hbf Summerau 18.04 13:54 16:52
EC334 Linz/Donau Hbf Summerau
18.04 13:54 16:52
EC335 Praha hl.n. Ceske Budejovice 18.04 11:58 16:02
EC335 Praha hl.n. Ceske Budejovice
18.04 11:58 16:02
EC335 Praha hl.n. Linz/Donau Hbf 04.03 12:58 18:06
EC335 Praha hl.n. Linz/Donau Hbf
04.03 12:58 18:06
EC335 Summerau Linz/Donau Hbf 18.04 15:08 18:06
EC335 Summerau Linz/Donau Hbf
18.04 15:08 18:06
EC336 Linz/Donau Hbf Ceske Budejovice 04.03 17:54 20:52
EC336 Linz/Donau Hbf Ceske Budejovice
04.03 17:54 20:52
EC336 Linz/Donau Hbf Rybnik (CZ) 12.04 16:54 20:05
EC336 Linz/Donau Hbf Rybnik (CZ)
12.04 16:54 20:05
EC336 Linz/Donau Hbf Summerau 18.04 16:54 19:52
EC336 Linz/Donau Hbf Summerau
18.04 16:54 19:52
EC337 Praha-Holesovice Ceske Budejovice 18.04 15:44 20:02
EC337 Praha-Holesovice Ceske Budejovice
18.04 15:44 20:02
EC337 Praha-Holesovice Linz/Donau Hbf 04.03 16:44 22:06
EC337 Praha-Holesovice Linz/Donau Hbf
04.03 16:44 22:06
EC337 Summerau Linz/Donau Hbf 18.04 19:08 22:06
EC337 Summerau Linz/Donau Hbf
18.04 19:08 22:06
EC34 Milano Centrale Brig 18.04 11:05 15:14
EC34 Milano Centrale Brig
18.04 11:05 15:14
EC34 Domodossola Geneve 25.03 13:48 17:21
EC34 Domodossola Geneve
25.03 13:48 17:21
EC34 Milano Centrale Geneve 16.04 11:05 17:21
EC34 Milano Centrale Geneve
16.04 11:05 17:21
EC34 Milano Centrale Lausanne 24.01 12:05 16:42
EC34 Milano Centrale Lausanne
24.01 12:05 16:42
EC34 Domodossola Sion 21.03 13:48 15:45
EC34 Domodossola Sion
21.03 13:48 15:45
EC341 Hegyeshalom Budapest-Keleti 15.01 20:28 23:19
EC341 Hegyeshalom Budapest-Keleti
15.01 20:28 23:19
EC35 Geneve Domodossola 12.04 03:39 08:12
EC35 Geneve Domodossola
12.04 03:39 08:12
EC35039 Nice Ville Milano Centrale 07.02 06:57 12:55
EC35039 Nice Ville Milano Centrale
07.02 06:57 12:55
EC35059 Milano Centrale Nice Ville 07.02 14:10 19:59
EC35059 Milano Centrale Nice Ville
07.02 14:10 19:59
EC35107 Nice Ville Milano Centrale 21.03 06:57 12:55
EC35107 Nice Ville Milano Centrale
21.03 06:57 12:55
EC35127 Milano Centrale Nice Ville 21.03 14:10 19:59
EC35127 Milano Centrale Nice Ville
21.03 14:10 19:59
EC35307 Chiasso Genova Piazza Principe 07.02 10:02 13:55
EC35307 Chiasso Genova Piazza Principe
07.02 10:02 13:55
EC35308 Genova Piazza Principe Chiasso 07.02 13:10 16:58
EC35308 Genova Piazza Principe Chiasso
07.02 13:10 16:58
EC36 Domodossola Geneve 12.04 16:48 21:21
EC36 Domodossola Geneve
12.04 16:48 21:21
EC37 Geneve Domodossola 25.03 06:39 10:12
EC37 Geneve Domodossola
25.03 06:39 10:12
EC37 Sion Domodossola 21.03 08:13 10:12
EC37 Sion Domodossola
21.03 08:13 10:12
EC37 Geneve Milano Centrale 11.04 05:39 11:40
EC37 Geneve Milano Centrale
11.04 05:39 11:40
EC37 Lausanne Milano Centrale 24.01 07:18 11:40
EC37 Lausanne Milano Centrale
24.01 07:18 11:40
EC37 Geneve Venezia Santa Lucia 18.04 05:39 14:42
EC37 Geneve Venezia Santa Lucia
18.04 05:39 14:42
EC378 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief) 04.04 10:26 16:42
EC378 Praha hl.n. Berlin Hbf (tief)
04.04 10:26 16:42
EC378 Bad Schandau Kiel Hbf 01.03 13:28 20:19
EC378 Bad Schandau Kiel Hbf
01.03 13:28 20:19
EC378 Praha hl.n. Kiel Hbf 18.04 10:26 20:19
EC378 Praha hl.n. Kiel Hbf
18.04 10:26 20:19
EC379 Kiel Hbf Bad Schandau 01.03 06:42 13:35
EC379 Kiel Hbf Bad Schandau
01.03 06:42 13:35
EC379 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n. 05.04 09:16 15:36
EC379 Berlin Hbf (tief) Praha hl.n.
05.04 09:16 15:36
EC379 Kiel Hbf Praha hl.n. 18.04 05:42 15:36
EC379 Kiel Hbf Praha hl.n.
18.04 05:42 15:36
EC39 Geneve Brig 18.04 11:39 15:40
EC39 Geneve Brig
18.04 11:39 15:40
EC39 Lausanne Brig 24.01 13:18 15:40
EC39 Lausanne Brig
24.01 13:18 15:40
EC39 Geneve Domodossola 12.04 11:39 16:12
EC39 Geneve Domodossola
12.04 11:39 16:12
EC40 Warszawa Wschodnia Berlin Hbf 16.04 13:49 22:16
EC40 Warszawa Wschodnia Berlin Hbf
16.04 13:49 22:16
EC40 Warszawa Wschodnia Frankfurt (Oder) 12.03 14:59 21:12
EC40 Warszawa Wschodnia Frankfurt (Oder)
12.03 14:59 21:12
EC40332 Tabor Praha-Holesovice 18.02 13:39 16:13
EC40332 Tabor Praha-Holesovice
18.02 13:39 16:13
EC40346 Budapest-Keleti Wien Hbf 18.04 03:40 08:21
EC40346 Budapest-Keleti Wien Hbf
18.04 03:40 08:21
EC40347 Wien Hbf Budapest-Keleti 18.04 17:42 22:19
EC40347 Wien Hbf Budapest-Keleti
18.04 17:42 22:19
EC41 Geneve Domodossola 12.04 16:39 21:12
EC41 Geneve Domodossola
12.04 16:39 21:12
EC41 Berlin Hbf Warszawa Wschodnia 12.04 03:43 12:06
EC41 Berlin Hbf Warszawa Wschodnia
12.04 03:43 12:06
EC41 Frankfurt (Oder) Warszawa Wschodnia 08.03 05:45 11:46
EC41 Frankfurt (Oder) Warszawa Wschodnia
08.03 05:45 11:46
EC42 Brig Geneve 17.04 19:16 23:21
EC42 Brig Geneve
17.04 19:16 23:21
EC42 Brig Lausanne 23.01 20:16 22:42
EC42 Brig Lausanne
23.01 20:16 22:42
EC44 Warszawa Wschodnia Berlin Hbf 18.04 10:03 18:16
EC44 Warszawa Wschodnia Berlin Hbf
18.04 10:03 18:16
EC44 Warszawa Wschodnia Frankfurt (Oder) 14.03 11:03 17:12
EC44 Warszawa Wschodnia Frankfurt (Oder)
14.03 11:03 17:12
EC44 Brig Geneve 28.02 20:26 23:54
EC44 Brig Geneve
28.02 20:26 23:54
EC44 Brig Geneve-Aeroport 18.04 19:26 00:03
EC44 Brig Geneve-Aeroport
18.04 19:26 00:03
EC44 Domodossola Geneve-Aeroport 12.04 18:48 00:04
EC44 Domodossola Geneve-Aeroport
12.04 18:48 00:04
EC44 Brig Lausanne 17.01 20:26 23:10
EC44 Brig Lausanne
17.01 20:26 23:10
EC45 Berlin Hbf Warszawa Wschodnia 18.04 07:37 16:00
EC45 Berlin Hbf Warszawa Wschodnia
18.04 07:37 16:00
EC45 Frankfurt (Oder) Warszawa Wschodnia 14.03 09:45 16:00
EC45 Frankfurt (Oder) Warszawa Wschodnia
14.03 09:45 16:00
EC48 Warszawa Wschodnia Berlin Hbf 18.04 05:57 14:16
EC48 Warszawa Wschodnia Berlin Hbf
18.04 05:57 14:16
EC48 Warszawa Wschodnia Frankfurt (Oder) 14.03 06:57 13:12
EC48 Warszawa Wschodnia Frankfurt (Oder)
14.03 06:57 13:12
EC49 Berlin Hbf Warszawa Wschodnia 18.04 11:42 20:06
EC49 Berlin Hbf Warszawa Wschodnia
18.04 11:42 20:06
EC49 Frankfurt (Oder) Warszawa Wschodnia 14.03 13:45 20:06
EC49 Frankfurt (Oder) Warszawa Wschodnia
14.03 13:45 20:06
EC50 Brig Basel SBB 18.01 08:18 11:32
EC50 Brig Basel SBB
18.01 08:18 11:32
EC50 Domodossola Basel SBB 25.03 07:48 11:32
EC50 Domodossola Basel SBB
25.03 07:48 11:32
EC50 Milano Centrale Basel SBB 18.04 05:20 11:32
EC50 Milano Centrale Basel SBB
18.04 05:20 11:32
EC51 Basel SBB Brig 18.04 04:28 08:41
EC51 Basel SBB Brig
18.04 04:28 08:41
EC51 Basel SBB Domodossola 12.04 04:28 09:12
EC51 Basel SBB Domodossola
12.04 04:28 09:12
EC52 Domodossola Basel Bad Bf 12.04 10:48 15:44
EC52 Domodossola Basel Bad Bf
12.04 10:48 15:44
EC52 Brig Basel SBB 18.04 11:18 15:32
EC52 Brig Basel SBB
18.04 11:18 15:32
EC5320 Brig Basel SBB 28.03 11:18 15:42
EC5320 Brig Basel SBB
28.03 11:18 15:42
EC5321 Basel SBB Chiasso 07.03 10:03 14:46
EC5321 Basel SBB Chiasso
07.03 10:03 14:46
EC5323 Basel SBB Interlaken Ost 05.04 11:58 15:58
EC5323 Basel SBB Interlaken Ost
05.04 11:58 15:58
EC56 Brig Basel SBB 18.04 18:19 22:32
EC56 Brig Basel SBB
18.04 18:19 22:32
EC56 Domodossola Basel SBB 12.04 17:48 22:32
EC56 Domodossola Basel SBB
12.04 17:48 22:32
EC56 Krakow Glowny Berlin Hbf 18.04 08:15 17:16
EC56 Krakow Glowny Berlin Hbf
18.04 08:15 17:16
EC56 Krakow Glowny Frankfurt (Oder) 14.03 09:15 16:12
EC56 Krakow Glowny Frankfurt (Oder)
14.03 09:15 16:12
EC57 Basel SBB Brig 18.01 11:28 14:41
EC57 Basel SBB Brig
18.01 11:28 14:41
EC57 Basel SBB Domodossola 25.03 11:28 15:12
EC57 Basel SBB Domodossola
25.03 11:28 15:12
EC57 Berlin Hbf Krakow Glowny 18.04 08:37 17:53
EC57 Berlin Hbf Krakow Glowny
18.04 08:37 17:53
EC57 Frankfurt (Oder) Krakow Glowny 14.03 10:45 17:46
EC57 Frankfurt (Oder) Krakow Glowny
14.03 10:45 17:46
EC57 Basel SBB Milano Centrale 18.04 10:28 16:40
EC57 Basel SBB Milano Centrale
18.04 10:28 16:40
EC58 Gdynia Glowna Berlin Hbf 18.04 06:54 15:16
EC58 Gdynia Glowna Berlin Hbf
18.04 06:54 15:16
EC58 Gdynia Glowna Frankfurt (Oder) 14.03 08:03 14:12
EC58 Gdynia Glowna Frankfurt (Oder)
14.03 08:03 14:12
EC59 Basel SBB Brig 18.04 15:28 19:40
EC59 Basel SBB Brig
18.04 15:28 19:40
EC59 Basel SBB Domodossola 12.04 15:28 20:12
EC59 Basel SBB Domodossola
12.04 15:28 20:12
EC59 Berlin Hbf Gdynia Glowna 17.04 10:37 18:57
EC59 Berlin Hbf Gdynia Glowna
17.04 10:37 18:57
EC59 Frankfurt (Oder) Gdynia Glowna 13.03 12:45 18:57
EC59 Frankfurt (Oder) Gdynia Glowna
13.03 12:45 18:57
EC6 Interlaken Ost Basel SBB 04.04 10:00 14:01
EC6 Interlaken Ost Basel SBB
04.04 10:00 14:01
EC6 Interlaken Ost Dortmund Hbf 17.04 10:00 20:22
EC6 Interlaken Ost Dortmund Hbf
17.04 10:00 20:22
EC6 Interlaken Ost Hamburg-Altona 18.04 10:00 23:31
EC6 Interlaken Ost Hamburg-Altona
18.04 10:00 23:31
EC6 Interlaken Ost Hamburg-Harburg 02.04 10:00 23:02
EC6 Interlaken Ost Hamburg-Harburg
02.04 10:00 23:02
EC60456 Przemysl Gl. Berlin-Charlottenburg 16.01 19:17 10:03
EC60456 Przemysl Gl. Berlin-Charlottenburg
16.01 19:17 10:03
EC60457 Berlin-Charlottenburg Przemysl Gl. 17.01 17:22 07:57
EC60457 Berlin-Charlottenburg Przemysl Gl.
17.01 17:22 07:57
EC64 Budapest-Keleti Hegyeshalom 21.03 10:40 13:29
EC64 Budapest-Keleti Hegyeshalom
21.03 10:40 13:29
EC64 Budapest-Keleti Wien Hbf 18.04 09:40 14:21
EC64 Budapest-Keleti Wien Hbf
18.04 09:40 14:21
EC7 Dortmund Hbf Basel SBB 28.03 05:11 13:33
EC7 Dortmund Hbf Basel SBB
28.03 05:11 13:33
EC7 Hamburg-Altona Basel SBB 27.03 03:20 13:33
EC7 Hamburg-Altona Basel SBB
27.03 03:20 13:33
EC7 Basel SBB Interlaken Ost 04.04 11:58 15:58
EC7 Basel SBB Interlaken Ost
04.04 11:58 15:58
EC7 Dortmund Hbf Interlaken Ost 18.04 05:36 15:58
EC7 Dortmund Hbf Interlaken Ost
18.04 05:36 15:58
EC7 Hamburg-Altona Interlaken Ost 17.04 02:20 15:58
EC7 Hamburg-Altona Interlaken Ost
17.04 02:20 15:58
EC7 Hamburg-Harburg Interlaken Ost 03.04 02:49 15:58
EC7 Hamburg-Harburg Interlaken Ost
03.04 02:49 15:58
EC70006 Interlaken Ost Basel SBB 18.04 10:00 14:01
EC70006 Interlaken Ost Basel SBB
18.04 10:00 14:01
EC70007 Basel SBB Interlaken Ost 09.04 11:58 15:58
EC70007 Basel SBB Interlaken Ost
09.04 11:58 15:58
EC70007 Bern Interlaken Ost 03.04 13:04 15:58
EC70007 Bern Interlaken Ost
03.04 13:04 15:58
EC70007 Basel SBB Spiez 07.02 12:58 15:33
EC70007 Basel SBB Spiez
07.02 12:58 15:33
EC70009 Basel SBB Zürich HB 13.04 14:06 17:00
EC70009 Basel SBB Zürich HB
13.04 14:06 17:00
EC70050 Bern Basel SBB 16.04 08:37 11:33
EC70050 Bern Basel SBB
16.04 08:37 11:33
EC70050 Olten Basel SBB 11.01 10:05 11:32
EC70050 Olten Basel SBB
11.01 10:05 11:32
EC70050 Brig Bern 06.02 08:19 10:25
EC70050 Brig Bern
06.02 08:19 10:25
EC70051 Bern Spiez 12.01 06:34 08:02
EC70051 Bern Spiez
12.01 06:34 08:02
EC70052 Bern Basel SBB 19.03 13:36 15:32
EC70052 Bern Basel SBB
19.03 13:36 15:32
EC70056 Spiez Bern 30.03 18:54 21:24
EC70056 Spiez Bern
30.03 18:54 21:24
EC70057 Basel SBB Bern 24.03 11:28 13:26
EC70057 Basel SBB Bern
24.03 11:28 13:26
EC70057 Basel SBB Brig 03.04 10:28 14:41
EC70057 Basel SBB Brig
03.04 10:28 14:41
EC70057 Basel SBB Spiez 26.03 11:28 14:02
EC70057 Basel SBB Spiez
26.03 11:28 14:02
EC70059 Bern Brig 19.03 17:34 19:40
EC70059 Bern Brig
19.03 17:34 19:40
EC70078 Zürich HB Basel SBB 22.02 04:59 06:53
EC70078 Zürich HB Basel SBB
22.02 04:59 06:53
EC70079 Basel SBB Zürich HB 21.02 20:06 22:00
EC70079 Basel SBB Zürich HB
21.02 20:06 22:00
EC70151 Basel SBB Chiasso 22.01 10:03 14:46
EC70151 Basel SBB Chiasso
22.01 10:03 14:46
EC70153 Olten Chiasso 11.03 14:30 18:46
EC70153 Olten Chiasso
11.03 14:30 18:46
EC70156 Bellinzona Basel SBB 04.03 09:16 12:56
EC70156 Bellinzona Basel SBB
04.03 09:16 12:56
EC70190 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 11.02 16:29 18:57
EC70190 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
11.02 16:29 18:57
EC70192 St. Margrethen Winterthur 20.03 14:29 16:31
EC70192 St. Margrethen Winterthur
20.03 14:29 16:31
EC70193 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.01 12:03 14:28
EC70193 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.01 12:03 14:28
EC70196 St. Gallen (CH) Zürich HB 15.01 10:58 12:57
EC70196 St. Gallen (CH) Zürich HB
15.01 10:58 12:57
EC70198 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 24.01 08:29 10:57
EC70198 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
24.01 08:29 10:57
EC70307 Zürich HB Chiasso 30.03 06:33 10:55
EC70307 Zürich HB Chiasso
30.03 06:33 10:55
EC70308 Chiasso Lugano 11.01 16:05 17:28
EC70308 Chiasso Lugano
11.01 16:05 17:28
EC70308 Chiasso Zürich HB 08.04 15:05 19:27
EC70308 Chiasso Zürich HB
08.04 15:05 19:27
EC70308 Lugano Zürich HB 10.04 15:30 19:27
EC70308 Lugano Zürich HB
10.04 15:30 19:27
EC70312 Bellinzona Zürich HB 08.03 07:46 10:27
EC70312 Bellinzona Zürich HB
08.03 07:46 10:27
EC70315 Bellinzona Chiasso 15.02 10:16 11:55
EC70315 Bellinzona Chiasso
15.02 10:16 11:55
EC70316 Zug (CH) Zürich HB 25.01 13:02 14:27
EC70316 Zug (CH) Zürich HB
25.01 13:02 14:27
EC70317 Bellinzona Chiasso 03.01 12:16 13:55
EC70317 Bellinzona Chiasso
03.01 12:16 13:55
EC70318 Lugano Zürich HB 10.01 13:30 16:27
EC70318 Lugano Zürich HB
10.01 13:30 16:27
EC70321 Lugano Chiasso 15.03 16:33 17:55
EC70321 Lugano Chiasso
15.03 16:33 17:55
EC70321 Zürich HB Chiasso 30.03 13:33 17:55
EC70321 Zürich HB Chiasso
30.03 13:33 17:55
EC70324 Chiasso Zürich HB 26.03 19:05 22:27
EC70324 Chiasso Zürich HB
26.03 19:05 22:27
EC70324 Lugano Zürich HB 14.01 19:30 22:27
EC70324 Lugano Zürich HB
14.01 19:30 22:27
EC8 Zürich HB Basel SBB 04.04 08:59 11:53
EC8 Zürich HB Basel SBB
04.04 08:59 11:53
EC8 Zürich HB Hamburg-Altona 18.04 08:59 21:29
EC8 Zürich HB Hamburg-Altona
18.04 08:59 21:29
EC8 Zürich HB Hamburg-Harburg 03.04 08:59 21:02
EC8 Zürich HB Hamburg-Harburg
03.04 08:59 21:02
EC80 Verona Porta Nuova München Hbf 18.04 09:01 16:26
EC80 Verona Porta Nuova München Hbf
18.04 09:01 16:26
EC81 Kufstein Brennero/Brenner 11.03 07:36 10:00
EC81 Kufstein Brennero/Brenner
11.03 07:36 10:00
EC81 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf 08.01 06:34 09:18
EC81 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf
08.01 06:34 09:18
EC82 Brennero/Brenner Kufstein 11.03 19:00 21:24
EC82 Brennero/Brenner Kufstein
11.03 19:00 21:24
EC82 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf 08.01 19:40 22:27
EC82 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf
08.01 19:40 22:27
EC83 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf 18.04 13:34 17:18
EC83 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf
18.04 13:34 17:18
EC84 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf 18.04 14:40 18:27
EC84 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf
18.04 14:40 18:27
EC85 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf 18.04 07:34 11:18
EC85 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf
18.04 07:34 11:18
EC86 Brennero/Brenner Kufstein 11.03 17:00 19:24
EC86 Brennero/Brenner Kufstein
11.03 17:00 19:24
EC86 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf 09.01 17:40 20:26
EC86 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf
09.01 17:40 20:26
EC87 Kufstein Brennero/Brenner 11.03 11:36 14:00
EC87 Kufstein Brennero/Brenner
11.03 11:36 14:00
EC87 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf 09.01 10:34 13:18
EC87 München Hbf Innsbruck Hbf
09.01 10:34 13:18
EC88 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf 18.04 10:40 14:27
EC88 Innsbruck Hbf München Hbf
18.04 10:40 14:27
EC89 München Hbf Verona Porta Nuova 18.04 11:33 18:58
EC89 München Hbf Verona Porta Nuova
18.04 11:33 18:58
EC9 Basel SBB Zürich HB 04.04 14:06 17:00
EC9 Basel SBB Zürich HB
04.04 14:06 17:00
EC9 Hamburg-Altona Zürich HB 18.04 04:28 17:00
EC9 Hamburg-Altona Zürich HB
18.04 04:28 17:00
EC96 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB 18.04 18:52 23:17
EC96 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB
18.04 18:52 23:17
EC96 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 18.04 19:29 22:57
EC96 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
18.04 19:29 22:57
EC97 Feldkirch Lindau-Reutin 18.04 06:25 09:08
EC97 Feldkirch Lindau-Reutin
18.04 06:25 09:08
EC97 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin 05.04 05:03 09:08
EC97 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin
05.04 05:03 09:08
EC97 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.04 05:03 08:28
EC97 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.04 05:03 08:28
EC98 Lindau-Reutin Feldkirch 18.04 16:52 19:34
EC98 Lindau-Reutin Feldkirch
18.04 16:52 19:34
EC98 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB 05.04 16:52 20:57
EC98 Lindau-Reutin Zürich HB
05.04 16:52 20:57
EC98 St. Margrethen Zürich HB 18.04 17:29 20:57
EC98 St. Margrethen Zürich HB
18.04 17:29 20:57
EC99 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin 18.04 06:01 11:08
EC99 Zürich HB Lindau-Reutin
18.04 06:01 11:08
EC99 Zürich HB St. Margrethen 18.04 07:03 10:28
EC99 Zürich HB St. Margrethen
18.04 07:03 10:28